Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Goteborg (Gothenburg) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bujanovac - Goteborg (Gothenburg) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:00 16:30 (40:30)
AS JedinstvoNils Ericson Terminal
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
134 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
370 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
453 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
578 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
578.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
937 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
937.1 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1017 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1017.1 km
Cinovec, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
1389 km
Zinnwald, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1389.1 km
Puttgarden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2007 km
Rødbyhavn (Rodbyhavn), Border crossing (DK)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2047 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2229 km
Copenhagen, H Rewentlovsgade
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2232 km
Copenhagen, Border crossing (DK)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2282 km
Malmö (Malmo), Border crossing (SE)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2282.1 km
Malmö (Malmo), Flygbatr
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2293 km
Landskrona (Landskrone), Bus terminal
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2339 km
Helsingborg, Knutpunkten
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
2365 km
Halmstad, Eurostop
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2446 km
Varberg, Motel Björkäng
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2519 km
Goteborg (Gothenburg), Nils Ericson Terminal
arr. 16:30
2596 km
Bujanovac - Goteborg (Gothenburg) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
00:00 16:30 (40:30)
AS JedinstvoNils Ericson Terminal
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
134 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
370 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
453 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
578 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
578.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
937 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
937.1 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1017 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1017.1 km
Cinovec, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
1389 km
Zinnwald, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1389.1 km
Puttgarden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2007 km
Rødbyhavn (Rodbyhavn), Border crossing (DK)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2047 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2229 km
Copenhagen, H Rewentlovsgade
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2232 km
Copenhagen, Border crossing (DK)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2282 km
Malmö (Malmo), Border crossing (SE)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2282.1 km
Malmö (Malmo), Flygbatr
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2293 km
Landskrona (Landskrone), Bus terminal
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2339 km
Helsingborg, Knutpunkten
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
2365 km
Halmstad, Eurostop
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2446 km
Varberg, Motel Björkäng
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2519 km
Goteborg (Gothenburg), Nils Ericson Terminal
arr. 16:30
2596 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Goteborg (Gothenburg) su međusobno udaljena ~2596 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40h i 30min., a najduže 40h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 00:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.