Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Aleksinac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
00:00 03:15 (03:15)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
86 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
162 km
01:35 04:30 (02:55)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
94.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
175.1 km
05:55 09:10 (03:15)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
90 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
140 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
141 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
171 km
12:15 15:28 (03:13)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
86 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
162 km
21:50 01:08 (03:18)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:11
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
162 km
Bujanovac - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:00 03:15 (03:15)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 00:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:20
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
86 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
162 km
01:35 04:30 (02:55)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
dep. 01:58
17.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
46.9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
94.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
175.1 km
05:55 09:10 (03:15)
AS JedinstvoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
48 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
59 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
66 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
90 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
140 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
141 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
171 km
12:15 15:28 (03:13)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:36
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
86 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
129 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
162 km
21:50 01:08 (03:18)
Bus station Niš - EkspresBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:11
16 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
42 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
86 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
131 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
162 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~167 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 55min., a najduže 03h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.