Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Budva - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
19:20 08:10 (12:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
8 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
72 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
173 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
183 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
357 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
400 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
422 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
562 km
arr. 08:10
642 km
21:25 09:20 (11:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
62 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
213 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
562 km
arr. 09:20
637 km
21:30 09:30 (12:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
65 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
217 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
267 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
311 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
334 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
414 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
468 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
608 km
arr. 09:30
688 km
Budva - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:20 08:10 (12:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
8 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
72 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
173 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
183 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
357 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
400 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
422 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
562 km
arr. 08:10
642 km
21:25 09:20 (11:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
62 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
213 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
562 km
arr. 09:20
637 km
21:30 09:30 (12:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
65 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
259 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
261 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
403 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
456 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
586 km
arr. 09:30
690 km
Budva - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:20 08:10 (12:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
8 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
72 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
173 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
183 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
357 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
400 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
422 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
562 km
arr. 08:10
642 km
21:25 09:20 (11:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
62 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
213 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
562 km
arr. 09:20
637 km
21:30 09:30 (12:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
65 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
217 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
267 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
272 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
311 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
334 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
414 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
468 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
608 km
arr. 09:30
688 km

Naselja Budva i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~656 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 55min., a najduže 12h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budva je u 19:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Budva - Novi Sad iznosi od 29,99 EUR do 29,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.