Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Budva - Kraljevo timetable

saturday, 31.07.2021.
07:15 15:30 (08:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
22 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
137 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
179 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
236 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
238 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
265 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
286 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
366 km
08:30 16:30 (08:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
32 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
65 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
137 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
217 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
248 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
267 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
267.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
285 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
311 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
334 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
414 km
18:00 03:35 (09:35)
Bus stationMost na Ibru
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Kolasin, Motel
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
84 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
105 km
Ribarevine, Center
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Bus station
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Novi Pazar, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
310 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
340 km
Kraljevo, Most na Ibru
arr. 03:35
368 km
20:10 04:55 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
34 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
69 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
144 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
167 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
195 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
246 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
268 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
284 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
291 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
353 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
436 km
20:15 03:35 (07:20)
Bus stationMost na Ibru
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Buljarica, Magistrala
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
18 km
Misici (Canj), Magistrala
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
23 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
30 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:45
176 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
392 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
394 km
Kraljevo, Most na Ibru
arr. 03:35
422 km
21:30 05:15 (07:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
65 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
259 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
261 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
403 km
Budva - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
07:15 15:30 (08:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
22 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
137 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
179 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
236 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
238 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
265 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
286 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
366 km
08:30 16:30 (08:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
32 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
65 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
137 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
217 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
248 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
267 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
267.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
285 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
311 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
334 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
414 km
18:00 03:35 (09:35)
Bus stationMost na Ibru
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
46 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
79 km
Kolasin, Motel
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
84 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
105 km
Ribarevine, Center
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
231 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
262 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
295 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Bus station
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
299 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
310 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
340 km
Kraljevo, Most na Ibru
arr. 03:35
368 km
20:10 04:55 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
34 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
69 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
144 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
167 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
195 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
246 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
268 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
284 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
291 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
353 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
436 km
20:15 03:35 (07:20)
Bus stationMost na Ibru
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budva, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Buljarica, Magistrala
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
18 km
Misici (Canj), Magistrala
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
23 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
30 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:45
176 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
392 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
394 km
Kraljevo, Most na Ibru
arr. 03:35
422 km

Naselja Budva i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~402 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 20min., a najduže 09h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budva je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Budva - Kraljevo iznosi od 18,70 EUR do 21,29 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.