Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Budapest - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
11:57 18:44 (06:47)
KeletiRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 11:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
117 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:42
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
191 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
211 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
227 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
257 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:44
301 km
23:00 03:45 (04:45)
Bus station NepligetMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
dep. 23:00
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
295 km
Budapest - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
08:30 13:15 (04:45)
Bus station NepligetMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
dep. 08:30
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:15
295 km
11:57 18:44 (06:47)
KeletiRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 11:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
117 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:42
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
191 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
211 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
227 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
257 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:44
301 km
12:00 16:45 (04:45)
Bus station NepligetMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
dep. 12:00
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
295 km
16:30 21:15 (04:45)
Bus station NepligetMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:15
295 km
23:00 03:45 (04:45)
Bus station NepligetMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
dep. 23:00
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
295 km

Naselja Budapest i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~297 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 45min., a najduže 06h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budapest je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.