Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Budapest - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
11:57 18:42 (06:45)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 11:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
117 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:59
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:42
285 km
12:00 16:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
192 km
arr. 16:45
315 km
23:00 03:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
192 km
arr. 03:45
315 km
Budapest - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
11:57 18:42 (06:45)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 11:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
117 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:59
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:42
285 km
12:00 16:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
192 km
arr. 16:45
315 km
23:00 03:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
192 km
arr. 03:45
315 km
Budapest - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
11:57 18:42 (06:45)
Keleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Budapest, Keleti
dep. 11:57
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
12 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
60 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
70 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
79 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
85 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
91 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
97 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
107 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
117 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
126 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
134 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
144 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
152 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
158 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
175 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
211 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:59
241 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:42
285 km
12:00 16:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
192 km
arr. 16:45
315 km
23:00 03:45 (04:45)
Bus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:00
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
191.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
192 km
arr. 03:45
315 km

Naselja Budapest i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~305 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 45min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Budapest je u 11:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Budapest - Novi Sad iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.