Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brus - Blace timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trsanovci
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.7 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.8 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30.5 km
16:25 16:55 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
31 km
Brus - Blace timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trsanovci
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.7 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.8 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30.5 km
16:25 16:55 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
31 km
Brus - Blace timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trsanovci
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.7 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.8 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30.5 km
16:25 16:55 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
31 km
Brus - Blace timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trsanovci
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.7 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.8 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30.5 km
16:25 16:55 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brus, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
31 km

Naselja Brus i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brus je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.