Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brezova kod Kraljeva - Bzovik timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Brezova kod Kraljeva - Bzovik timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
04:30 05:30 (01:00)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 04:30
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 05:30
19.7 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 15:15
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 16:30
19.7 km
Brezova kod Kraljeva - Bzovik timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:30 05:30 (01:00)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 04:30
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 05:30
19.7 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 15:15
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 16:30
19.7 km
Brezova kod Kraljeva - Bzovik timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
04:30 05:30 (01:00)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 04:30
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 05:30
19.7 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 15:15
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 16:30
19.7 km
Brezova kod Kraljeva - Bzovik timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
04:30 05:30 (01:00)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 04:30
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 05:30
19.7 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Studenica monastery
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Studenica monastery
dep. 15:15
Brezova kod Kraljeva, Poljanje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.7 km
Dolac kod Kraljeva, Cesta
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.7 km
Vrh, 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.7 km
Vrh, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Dubocica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, Palez
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8.7 km
Reka kod Kraljeva, S.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.7 km
Rudno, Postenje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12.7 km
Rudno, M. brevina
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.7 km
Rudno
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
14.7 km
Bzovik, Smrcevac
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
16.7 km
Bzovik, Cava
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17.7 km
Bzovik
arr. 16:30
19.7 km

Naselja Brezova kod Kraljeva i Bzovik su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brezova kod Kraljeva je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.