Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana - Vladicin Han timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 07:15
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Repince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:35
10 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 13:55
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Repince
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:15
10 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 07:15
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Repince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:35
10 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 13:55
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Repince
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:15
10 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 07:15
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Repince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:35
10 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 13:55
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Repince
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:15
10 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 07:15
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Repince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:35
10 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
dep. 13:55
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Repince
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Repince, I
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Repince, II
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:15
10 km

Naselja Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.