Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brestovac kod Leskovca - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:53 05:31 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 04:53
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
20 km
arr. 05:31
27 km
05:30 06:08 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3.8 km
Kocane
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
6.3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
10.3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
13.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
15.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
16.4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
19.6 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
24.1 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
27.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:08
29.6 km
05:35 06:13 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 05:35
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
20 km
arr. 06:13
27 km
06:02 06:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
17 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24 km
06:14 07:00 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.8 km
Kocane
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
13.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
19.6 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
24.1 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
27.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
29.6 km
06:49 07:35 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 06:49
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Kocane
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
25 km
07:17 07:55 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 07:17
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Kocane
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
17 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
24 km
07:55 08:40 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 07:55
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
26 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
28 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
29 km
08:02 08:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Pukovac
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Kocane
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
15 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
19 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
20 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
22 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
24 km
08:40 09:18 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
20 km
arr. 09:18
27 km
08:40 09:20 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
25 km
08:44 09:30 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 08:44
Pukovac, II
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3 km
Kocane
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
14 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
15 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
19 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
20 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
24 km
08:52 09:23 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 08:52
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
23 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
25 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:23
27 km
09:02 09:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 09:02
Pukovac
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
19 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
21 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
24 km
10:20 10:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 10:20
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
31.9 km
10:35 11:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Pukovac
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2 km
Kocane
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
22 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
24 km
11:06 11:50 (00:44)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Pukovac, II
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3.8 km
Kocane
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
6.3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7.4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
8.9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
10 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
11.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
12.2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
12.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
14.6 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
15.3 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
19.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
20.9 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
21.9 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
22.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
24.2 km
11:40 12:18 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 11:40
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
20 km
arr. 12:18
27 km
11:44 12:30 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 11:44
Pukovac, II
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Kocane
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
9 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
14 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
19 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
20 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
22 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
24 km
11:54 12:25 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 11:54
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
23 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
25 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
27 km
12:25 13:05 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Pukovac, II
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2.8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.8 km
Kocane
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
5.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8.3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10.3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
15.5 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
27.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:05
29.6 km
12:34 13:15 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 12:34
Pukovac
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2 km
Kocane
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
12.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
14.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
15.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
19 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
20.7 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
21.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
22.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
24 km
12:42 13:20 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 12:42
Pukovac
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Kocane
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
15.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
18 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
22 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
23 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
25 km
13:02 13:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 13:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
24 km
13:47 14:25 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 13:47
Pukovac
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Kocane
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
9 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
15.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
20 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
22 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
23 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
25 km
13:55 14:33 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 13:55
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
20 km
arr. 14:33
27 km
14:02 14:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
17 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
24 km
14:06 14:55 (00:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.8 km
Kocane
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6.3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
7.4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
8.9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
12.2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14.6 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15.3 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
19.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20.9 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
21.9 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
22.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
24.2 km
14:31 15:09 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 14:31
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
20 km
arr. 15:09
27 km
14:45 15:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Pukovac
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
22 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
24 km
15:02 15:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 15:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
17 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
24 km
15:24 16:10 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 15:24
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Kocane
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
15 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
20 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
22 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
24 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Pukovac
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2 km
Kocane
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
12.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
22 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
24 km
15:47 16:25 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 15:47
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
17 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
24 km
16:14 16:55 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 16:14
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
26 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
28 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
29 km
17:02 17:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 17:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
17 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
24 km
18:00 18:38 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
20 km
arr. 18:38
27 km
18:45 19:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Pukovac
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2 km
Kocane
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
12.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
22 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
23 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
24 km
19:02 19:40 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 19:02
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2 km
Kocane
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
17 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
24 km
20:38 21:15 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 20:38
Pukovac
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Kocane
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
14 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
16 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
21 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
22 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
24 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
26 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
28 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
29 km
20:52 21:30 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
dep. 20:52
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
2 km
Kocane
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
12 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
15 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
17 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
24 km
22:00 22:42 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
3 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
7 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
13 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
14 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:27
16 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
20 km
arr. 22:42
27 km

Naselja Brestovac kod Leskovca i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brestovac kod Leskovca je u 04:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.