Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bremen - Nis timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
610 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
610 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km
Bremen - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
11:15 14:00 (26:45)
ZOBParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bremen, ZOB
dep. 11:15
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
109 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
420 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
610 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
737 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
810.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
811 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1196.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1197 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1547.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1548 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1576 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1631 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1686 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1769 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1819 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1854 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1872 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1904 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1927 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1927 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1954 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1999 km
arr. 14:00
2030 km

Naselja Bremen i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~2030 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 45min., a najduže 26h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bremen je u 11:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bremen - Nis iznosi od 114,97 EUR do 114,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.