Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bregenz - Prokuplje timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bregenz - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
13:45 13:00 (23:15)
HauptbahnhofBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 13:45
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
20 km
Gotzis
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Rankweil
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
35 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
60 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
159 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
210 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
275 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
275.1 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
310 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
665 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
665.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1023 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1023.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1052 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1156 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1234 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1382 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1392 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1400 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1453 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1484 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1515 km
Bregenz - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
18:00 17:10 (23:10)
HauptbahnhofBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 18:00
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Gotzis
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Rankweil
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
35 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
60 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
159 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
210 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
275 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
275.1 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
665 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
665.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1023 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1023.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1052 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1156 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1234 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1382 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1392 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1400 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1453 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1484 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:10
1515 km
Bregenz - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.11.2019.
13:45 13:00 (23:15)
HauptbahnhofBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 13:45
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
20 km
Gotzis
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Rankweil
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
35 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
60 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
159 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
210 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
275 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
275.1 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
310 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
665 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
665.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1023 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1023.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1052 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1156 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1234 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1382 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1392 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1400 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1453 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1484 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1515 km
Bregenz - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 05.11.2019.
18:00 17:10 (23:10)
HauptbahnhofBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 18:00
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Gotzis
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Rankweil
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
35 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
60 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
159 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
210 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
275 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
275.1 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
310.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
665 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
665.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1023 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1023.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1052 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1156 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1234 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1382 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1392 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1400 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1453 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1484 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:10
1515 km

Naselja Bregenz i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~1515 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 10min., a najduže 23h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bregenz je u 13:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.