Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bregenz - Kladovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bregenz - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
Bahnhof – Sif i CasinoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
190 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
249 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
314.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
315 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
339 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
355 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1046.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1047 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1076 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1523.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1580.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1639 km
12:30 13:20 (24:50)
Mehrerauerstrasse 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
274.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
275 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
309.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
310 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
709.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1079.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1080 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1470 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1530 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1598 km
Bregenz - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
12:30 13:20 (24:50)
Mehrerauerstrasse 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
274.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
275 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
309.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
310 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
709.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1079.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1080 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1470 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1530 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1598 km
Bregenz - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
Bahnhof – Sif i CasinoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
190 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
249 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
314.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
315 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
339 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
355 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1046.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1047 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1076 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1523.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1580.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1639 km
12:30 13:20 (24:50)
Mehrerauerstrasse 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
274.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
275 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
309.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
310 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
709.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1079.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1080 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1470 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1530 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1598 km
Bregenz - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:30 13:20 (24:50)
Mehrerauerstrasse 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
274.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
275 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
309.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
310 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
709.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1079.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1080 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1470 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1530 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1598 km
Bregenz - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
Bahnhof – Sif i CasinoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
190 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
249 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
314.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
315 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
339 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
355 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
738 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1046.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1047 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1076 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1523.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1580.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1639 km
12:30 13:20 (24:50)
Mehrerauerstrasse 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
40 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
274.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
275 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
309.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
310 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
709.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1079.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1080 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1470 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1530 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1598 km

Naselja Bregenz i Kladovo su međusobno udaljena ~1614 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 30min., a najduže 24h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bregenz je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.