Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brcko - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
08:00 11:40 (03:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
50 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
69 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
114 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
136 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
150 km
arr. 11:40
176 km
10:30 14:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Lukavica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
13 km
Vasani
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
15 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
19 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
31 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
50.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
51 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
70 km
arr. 14:30
151 km
11:35 16:00 (04:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
15 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
71.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
92 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
96 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
124 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
140 km
arr. 16:00
165 km
11:50 15:00 (03:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
94 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
94.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
100 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
108 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
129 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
137 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
143 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
146 km
arr. 15:00
157 km
13:20 16:30 (03:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
55 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
59 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
100 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
121 km
arr. 16:30
161 km
15:15 19:00 (03:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
55 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
116 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
140 km
arr. 19:00
188 km
17:20 20:30 (03:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
65 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
68 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
100 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
121 km
arr. 20:30
161 km
19:50 23:20 (03:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
15 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
59 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
63 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
80 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
94 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
109 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
127 km
arr. 23:20
154 km
Brcko - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
00:00 04:05 (04:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
62 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
64 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
99 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
119 km
arr. 04:05
157 km
04:10 07:30 (03:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
47 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
64 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
68 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
88 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
109 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
128 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
142 km
arr. 07:30
169 km

Naselja Brcko i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~164 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brcko je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.