Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brcko - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:55 11:25 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
23 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
29 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
56 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
101 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
117 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
172 km
11:30 16:10 (04:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
50.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
51 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
111 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
143 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
153 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
186 km
13:40 16:30 (02:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
47 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
69 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
73 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
181 km
14:50 18:45 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
37 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
48 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
50 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
88 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
174 km
16:00 19:30 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:20
65 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
70 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
172 km
17:50 22:00 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
70 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
74 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
97 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
179 km
Brcko - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
01:10 07:10 (06:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
25 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
55 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
97 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
174 km
01:15 04:45 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
41 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
51 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
100 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
175 km
03:00 06:30 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brcko, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
41 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
51 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
100 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
175 km

Naselja Brcko i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~177 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 06h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brcko je u 01:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.