Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Braunau am Inn - Leskovac timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
15:00 09:35 (18:35)
Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Braunau am Inn, Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
dep. 15:00
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
33 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
38 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
48 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
65 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
142 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
160 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
212 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
226 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
310 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
358 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
403 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
403.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
429 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
467 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
467.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
859 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
859.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
865 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
914 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
920 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
970 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1082 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1094 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1118 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1140 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1193 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1224 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
1269 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
15:00 09:35 (18:35)
Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Braunau am Inn, Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
dep. 15:00
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
33 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
38 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
48 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
65 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
142 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
160 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
212 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
226 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
310 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
358 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
403 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
403.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
429 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
467 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
467.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
859 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
859.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
865 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
914 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
920 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
970 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1082 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1094 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1118 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1140 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1193 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1224 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
1269 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
15:00 09:35 (18:35)
Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Braunau am Inn, Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
dep. 15:00
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
33 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
38 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
48 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
65 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
142 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
160 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
212 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
226 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
310 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
358 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
403 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
403.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
429 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
467 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
467.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
859 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
859.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
865 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
914 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
920 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
970 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1082 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1094 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1118 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1140 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1193 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1224 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
1269 km
 
Departures on: friday, 30.11.2018.
15:00 09:35 (18:35)
Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Braunau am Inn, Busbahnhof Kolpingplatz
dep. 15:00
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
33 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
38 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
48 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
65 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
142 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
160 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
212 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
226 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
310 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
358 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
403 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
403.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
429 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
467 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
467.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
859 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
859.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
865 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
914 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
920 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
970 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1082 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1094 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1118 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1140 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1193 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1224 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
1269 km

Naselja Braunau am Inn i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~1269 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 35min., a najduže 18h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Braunau am Inn je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.