Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bratmilovce - Manojlovce timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:20 05:25 (00:05)
IntersectionKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Intersection
dep. 05:20
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
2 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 05:25
2.5 km
05:25 05:32 (00:07)
IntersectionKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Intersection
dep. 05:25
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 05:32
2.5 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 06:20
Mrstane
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
7 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
12 km
Manojlovce, Skola
arr. 06:50
14 km
06:24 06:32 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 06:24
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 06:32
3 km
06:45 06:51 (00:06)
IntersectionKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Intersection
dep. 06:45
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 06:51
2.5 km
06:45 06:52 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 06:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 06:52
3 km
06:55 07:02 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 06:55
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 07:02
3 km
07:15 07:20 (00:05)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 07:15
Manojlovce
arr. 07:20
3 km
08:34 08:42 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 08:34
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 08:42
3.5 km
10:05 10:12 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 10:05
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:12
3.5 km
10:35 10:42 (00:07)
Komuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 10:35
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:42
3.5 km
11:05 11:12 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 11:05
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 11:12
3 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 11:45
Mrstane
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
9 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
10 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
12 km
Manojlovce, Skola
arr. 12:15
14 km
12:15 12:20 (00:05)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 12:15
Manojlovce
arr. 12:20
3 km
12:20 12:14 (-00:0)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 12:20
Manojlovce
arr. 12:14
-2 km
12:34 12:42 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 12:34
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 12:42
3 km
12:45 12:52 (00:07)
Komuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 12:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 12:52
3.5 km
13:20 13:27 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 13:20
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 13:27
3 km
13:35 13:42 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 13:35
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 13:42
3 km
14:19 14:27 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 14:19
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 14:27
3.5 km
14:45 14:52 (00:07)
Komuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 14:45
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 14:52
3.5 km
14:54 15:02 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 14:54
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 15:02
3 km
15:50 15:57 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 15:50
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 15:57
3.5 km
16:35 16:42 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 16:35
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 16:42
3 km
18:22 18:15 (-00:0)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce
dep. 18:22
Manojlovce
arr. 18:15
-3 km
18:55 19:02 (00:07)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 18:55
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 19:02
3 km
22:19 22:27 (00:08)
SkolaKomuna
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratmilovce, Skola
dep. 22:19
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
1.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
2.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
3 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 22:27
3.5 km

Naselja Bratmilovce i Manojlovce su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 0min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bratmilovce je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.