Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
Bottova streetBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratislava, Bottova street
dep. 22:00
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
369 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
369.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
383 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
594 km
Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
Bottova streetBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratislava, Bottova street
dep. 22:00
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
369 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
369.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
383 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
594 km
Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
Bottova streetBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratislava, Bottova street
dep. 22:00
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
369 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
369.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
383 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
594 km
Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
Bottova streetBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratislava, Bottova street
dep. 22:00
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
369 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
369.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
383 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
594 km
Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
Bottova streetBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bratislava, Bottova street
dep. 22:00
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
23.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
369 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
369.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
383 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
594 km

Naselja Bratislava i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~594 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bratislava je u 22:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bratislava - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 35,64 EUR do 35,64 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.