Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Brankovina - Valjevo timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
06:11 06:33 (00:22)
Brankovacki visBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
dep. 06:11
Brankovina, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:33
15 km
06:57 07:15 (00:18)
Brankovacki visBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
dep. 06:57
Brankovina, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:15
9 km
07:17 07:30 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Center
dep. 07:17
Kozlicic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
11 km
10:57 11:06 (00:09)
Brankovacki visBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
dep. 10:57
Brankovina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:06 14:25 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Center
dep. 14:06
Kozlicic
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
11 km
15:06 15:18 (00:12)
Brankovacki visBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
dep. 15:06
Brankovina, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
9 km
16:40 16:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Center
dep. 16:40
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
11 km
20:35 20:57 (00:22)
Brankovacki visBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
dep. 20:35
Brankovina, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
15 km

Naselja Brankovina i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brankovina je u 06:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.