Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Brankovina - Valjevo timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 07:05
Brankovina
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:27
15 km
10:50 11:12 (00:22)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 10:50
Brankovina
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 11:12
15 km
15:06 15:18 (00:12)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 15:06
Brankovina
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
9 km
16:40 16:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 16:40
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
11 km
20:35 20:57 (00:22)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 20:35
Brankovina
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
15 km
Brankovina - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 06:10
Kozlicic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Gornja Grabovica, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Valjevo, Klicevac
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
Valjevo, Kafana Dalas - K. kuce
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Valjevo, B. Kuce
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
11 km
06:11 06:33 (00:22)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 06:11
Brankovina
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:33
15 km
06:57 07:15 (00:18)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 06:57
Brankovina
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:15
9 km
07:17 07:30 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 07:17
Kozlicic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
11 km
07:51 08:05 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 07:51
Kozlicic
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 08:05
11 km
10:57 11:06 (00:09)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 10:57
Brankovina
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 11:06
9 km
14:06 14:25 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 14:06
Kozlicic
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
11 km
14:11 14:25 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 14:11
Kozlicic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
11 km
15:06 15:18 (00:12)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 15:06
Brankovina
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
5 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
9 km
16:05 16:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 16:05
Babina Luka
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
5 km
Babina Luka, Medaci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
7 km
Zabrdica, Topola
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8 km
Zabrdica, Zadruga
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
9 km
Zabrdica
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
10 km
Popucke, Jovan. kuce
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
12 km
Popucke, Spomenik
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Popucke, J. kuce
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
14 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
15 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
15.5 km
Goric kod Valjeva, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16 km
Goric kod Valjeva, I
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
17 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
18 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
19 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
20 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
21 km
16:40 16:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 16:40
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
11 km
20:35 20:57 (00:22)
Brankovacki VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
dep. 20:35
Brankovina
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.2 km
Kozlicic
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4.7 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
12.3 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
15 km
20:40 21:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Brankovina
dep. 20:40
Kozlicic
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
3 km
Gornja Grabovica, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5 km
Valjevo, Klicevac
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6 km
Valjevo, Kafana Dalas - K. kuce
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
7 km
Valjevo, B. Kuce
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
11 km

Naselja Brankovina i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Brankovina je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.