Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bozica - Surdulica timetable

wednesday, 13.11.2019.
05:15 06:17 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 05:15
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.1 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
15.1 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 06:17
34.6 km
06:20 07:20 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 06:20
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:20
39 km
06:45 07:34 (00:49)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 06:45
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.1 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.8 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
15.1 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
22.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 07:34
34.2 km
07:15 08:15 (01:00)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 07:15
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.6 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.8 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
15.1 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
19.6 km
Bitvrda, Glocka
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
22.6 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice, Popov most
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
24.6 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
29.6 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 08:15
34.6 km
08:05 09:07 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 08:05
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.1 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15.1 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 09:07
34.6 km
10:15 11:04 (00:49)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 10:15
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4.1 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
10.8 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
15.1 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
22.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 11:04
34.2 km
14:25 15:27 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 14:25
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.1 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
15.1 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 15:27
34.6 km
14:50 15:45 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 14:50
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
20 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 15:45
39 km
15:25 16:27 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 15:25
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4.1 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
15.1 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:27
34.6 km
16:45 17:34 (00:49)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 16:45
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.1 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
10.8 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
15.1 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
22.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 17:34
34.2 km
19:15 20:15 (01:00)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica
dep. 19:15
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6.6 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
10.8 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
15.1 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19.6 km
Bitvrda, Glocka
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22.6 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice, Popov most
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
24.6 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
29.6 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:15
34.6 km
20:10 21:17 (01:07)
Kodina DolinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
dep. 20:10
Bozica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.8 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
7.9 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
14.6 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
18.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:17
38.4 km

Naselja Bozica i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 49min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bozica je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.