Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Borca - Ovča timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
04:15 04:33 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:15
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
2.9 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
4 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
7.5 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
8.6 km
arr. 04:33
9.1 km
04:36 04:54 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:36
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
2.9 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
4 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
7.5 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
8.6 km
arr. 04:54
9.1 km
04:57 05:15 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:57
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.9 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7.5 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
8.6 km
arr. 05:15
9.1 km
05:18 05:36 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 05:18
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2.9 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
8.6 km
arr. 05:36
9.1 km
05:20 05:43 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 05:20
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.6 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.9 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.1 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.5 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9.7 km
arr. 05:43
10.1 km
05:39 05:57 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 05:39
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.5 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.6 km
arr. 05:57
9.1 km
05:42 06:05 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 05:42
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.6 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.9 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.1 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.5 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9.7 km
arr. 06:05
10.1 km
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 06:00
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.5 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.6 km
arr. 06:18
9.1 km
06:03 06:26 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 06:03
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.6 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.9 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8.5 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
9.7 km
arr. 06:26
10.1 km
06:20 06:38 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 06:20
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.5 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8.6 km
arr. 06:38
9.1 km
06:23 06:46 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 06:23
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.9 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5.1 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.5 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.7 km
arr. 06:46
10.1 km
06:40 06:58 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 06:40
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.9 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.5 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8.6 km
arr. 06:58
9.1 km
06:43 07:06 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 06:43
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.6 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.9 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.1 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.5 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
9.7 km
arr. 07:06
10.1 km
07:00 07:18 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:00
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.9 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.5 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8.6 km
arr. 07:18
9.1 km
07:03 07:26 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:03
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.9 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.1 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9.7 km
arr. 07:26
10.1 km
07:20 07:38 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:20
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.9 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.5 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.6 km
arr. 07:38
9.1 km
07:29 07:52 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:29
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.6 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.9 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.1 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.5 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
9.7 km
arr. 07:52
10.1 km
07:41 07:59 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:41
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
7.5 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
8.6 km
arr. 07:59
9.1 km
07:58 08:21 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:58
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
1 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.6 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.9 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
5.1 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8.5 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9.7 km
arr. 08:21
10.1 km
08:03 08:21 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:03
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.9 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.5 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8.6 km
arr. 08:21
9.1 km
08:27 08:50 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 08:27
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.6 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.9 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.1 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
8.5 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
9.7 km
arr. 08:50
10.1 km
08:29 08:47 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:29
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.9 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
7.5 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
8.6 km
arr. 08:47
9.1 km
08:55 09:13 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:55
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.9 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
4 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.5 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.6 km
arr. 09:13
9.1 km
08:56 09:19 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 08:56
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
1 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
1.6 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.9 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5.1 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
8.5 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.7 km
arr. 09:19
10.1 km
09:21 09:39 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 09:21
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.9 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
7.5 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8.6 km
arr. 09:39
9.1 km
09:25 09:48 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 09:25
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1.6 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.9 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5.1 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8.5 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
9.7 km
arr. 09:48
10.1 km
09:47 10:05 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 09:47
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.9 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.5 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.6 km
arr. 10:05
9.1 km
09:56 10:19 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 09:56
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
1.6 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.9 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
5.1 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
8.5 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
9.7 km
arr. 10:19
10.1 km
10:13 10:31 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 10:13
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
2.9 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
7.5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
8.6 km
arr. 10:31
9.1 km
10:27 10:50 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 10:27
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.6 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.9 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.1 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
8.5 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.7 km
arr. 10:50
10.1 km
10:40 10:58 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 10:40
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.9 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.5 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8.6 km
arr. 10:58
9.1 km
10:58 11:21 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 10:58
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
1 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.6 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.9 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
5.1 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
8.5 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
9.7 km
arr. 11:21
10.1 km
11:07 11:25 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 11:07
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
2.9 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7.5 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.6 km
arr. 11:25
9.1 km
11:29 11:52 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 11:29
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.6 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.9 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5.1 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
8.5 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
9.7 km
arr. 11:52
10.1 km
11:33 11:51 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 11:33
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
2.9 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
7.5 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.6 km
arr. 11:51
9.1 km
12:00 12:18 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:00
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.9 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
4 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7.5 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
8.6 km
arr. 12:18
9.1 km
12:00 12:23 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 12:00
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.6 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.9 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.1 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8.5 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
9.7 km
arr. 12:23
10.1 km
12:27 12:45 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:27
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2.9 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.5 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.6 km
arr. 12:45
9.1 km
12:31 12:54 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 12:31
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.6 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.9 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5.1 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.5 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
9.7 km
arr. 12:54
10.1 km
12:47 13:05 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:47
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.9 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7.5 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
8.6 km
arr. 13:05
9.1 km
13:02 13:25 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 13:02
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.6 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3.9 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.1 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.5 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9.7 km
arr. 13:25
10.1 km
13:07 13:25 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:07
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2.9 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
7.5 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
8.6 km
arr. 13:25
9.1 km
13:26 13:49 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 13:26
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1.6 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.9 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5.1 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8.5 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9.7 km
arr. 13:49
10.1 km
13:27 13:45 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:27
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.9 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7.5 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.6 km
arr. 13:45
9.1 km
13:47 14:05 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:47
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.9 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
4 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7.5 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
8.6 km
arr. 14:05
9.1 km
13:48 14:11 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 13:48
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1.6 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3.9 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5.1 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.5 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9.7 km
arr. 14:11
10.1 km
14:07 14:25 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 14:07
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2.9 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.5 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.6 km
arr. 14:25
9.1 km
14:10 14:33 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:10
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1.6 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.9 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.1 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.5 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9.7 km
arr. 14:33
10.1 km
14:27 14:45 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 14:27
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2.9 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7.5 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
8.6 km
arr. 14:45
9.1 km
14:32 14:55 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:32
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.6 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.9 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.1 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.5 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9.7 km
arr. 14:55
10.1 km
14:47 15:05 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 14:47
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2.9 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
8.6 km
arr. 15:05
9.1 km
14:53 15:16 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:53
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
1.6 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
3.9 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
5.1 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
8.5 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
9.7 km
arr. 15:16
10.1 km
15:07 15:25 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:07
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2.9 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7.5 km
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8.6 km
arr. 15:25
9.1 km
15:14 15:37 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 15:14
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.6 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.9 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8.5 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.7 km
arr. 15:37
10.1 km
15:28 15:46 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:28
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2.9 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7.5 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8.6 km
arr. 15:46
9.1 km
15:35 15:58 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 15:35
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1.6 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.9 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.1 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8.5 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
9.7 km
arr. 15:58
10.1 km
15:49 16:07 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:49
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.9 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
7.5 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
8.6 km
arr. 16:07
9.1 km
15:55 16:18 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 15:55
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1.6 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.9 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5.1 km
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
8.5 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
9.7 km
arr. 16:18
10.1 km
16:13 16:31 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 16:13
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.9 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7.5 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8.6 km
arr. 16:31
9.1 km
16:16 16:39 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 16:16
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
1.6 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3.9 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
5.1 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
8.5 km
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
9.7 km
arr. 16:39
10.1 km
16:37 17:00 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 16:37
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1.6 km
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.9 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
5.1 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
9.7 km
arr. 17:00
10.1 km
16:38 16:56 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 16:38
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
2.9 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
4 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7.5 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
8.6 km
arr. 16:56
9.1 km
16:57 17:20 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 16:57
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1.6 km
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.9 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
5.1 km
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
8.5 km
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
9.7 km
arr. 17:20
10.1 km
17:03 17:21 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 17:03
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
2.9 km
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4 km
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
7.5 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
8.6 km
arr. 17:21
9.1 km
17:18 17:41 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 17:18
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.6 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
3.9 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
5.1 km
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
8.5 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
9.7 km
arr. 17:41
10.1 km
17:28 17:46 (00:18)
Sebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 17:28
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
1.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
2.9 km
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
7.5 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8.6 km
arr. 17:46
9.1 km
17:39 18:02 (00:23)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 17:39
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
1 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1.6 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
2.8 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3.9 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.1 km
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
8.5 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
9.7 km
arr. 18:02
10.1 km
17:53