Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Borca - Ovča timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
00:00 00:23 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 00:00
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1 km
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1.6 km
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
2.8 km
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
3.9 km
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
5.1 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
8.5 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
9.7 km
arr. 00:23
10.1 km
00:15 00:33 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 00:15
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
1.8 km
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
2.9 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
4 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
7.5 km
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
8.6 km
arr. 00:33
9.1 km
04:15 04:33 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:15
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
1.8 km
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
2.9 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
4 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
7.5 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
8.6 km
arr. 04:33
9.1 km
04:35 04:53 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:35
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.8 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
2.9 km
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
4 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.5 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
8.6 km
arr. 04:53
9.1 km
04:54 05:12 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 04:54
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
1.8 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.9 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7.5 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.6 km
arr. 05:12
9.1 km
05:08 05:31 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 05:08
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.6 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
2.8 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3.9 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.1 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
8.5 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9.7 km
arr. 05:31
10.1 km
05:13 05:31 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 05:13
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.8 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.9 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.5 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
8.6 km
arr. 05:31
9.1 km
05:33 05:51 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 05:33
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.8 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.9 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.5 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
8.6 km
arr. 05:51
9.1 km
05:34 05:57 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 05:34
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2.8 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.1 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
8.5 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
9.7 km
arr. 05:57
10.1 km
05:55 06:13 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 05:55
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.8 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.9 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.5 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.6 km
arr. 06:13
9.1 km
05:56 06:19 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 05:56
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.8 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.9 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.5 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.7 km
arr. 06:19
10.1 km
06:17 06:35 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 06:17
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.8 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.9 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.6 km
arr. 06:35
9.1 km
06:18 06:41 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 06:18
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.6 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.8 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.9 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.1 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.5 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.7 km
arr. 06:41
10.1 km
06:39 06:57 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 06:39
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.8 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.9 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.5 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8.6 km
arr. 06:57
9.1 km
06:40 07:03 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 06:40
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.6 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.8 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.9 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.1 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8.5 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9.7 km
arr. 07:03
10.1 km
07:01 07:19 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:01
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.9 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.6 km
arr. 07:19
9.1 km
07:02 07:25 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:02
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.6 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.8 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.9 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.5 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.7 km
arr. 07:25
10.1 km
07:23 07:41 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:23
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.8 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.9 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.6 km
arr. 07:41
9.1 km
07:24 07:47 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:24
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.6 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.8 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.9 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5.1 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.5 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9.7 km
arr. 07:47
10.1 km
07:45 08:03 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 07:45
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.8 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
2.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8.6 km
arr. 08:03
9.1 km
07:46 08:09 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 07:46
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1.6 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.8 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
5.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
8.5 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
9.7 km
arr. 08:09
10.1 km
08:07 08:25 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:07
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.8 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2.9 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
7.5 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
8.6 km
arr. 08:25
9.1 km
08:08 08:31 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 08:08
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
1 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.6 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2.8 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3.9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
5.1 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
8.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9.7 km
arr. 08:31
10.1 km
08:29 08:47 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:29
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.8 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.9 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
7.5 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
8.6 km
arr. 08:47
9.1 km
08:30 08:53 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 08:30
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.6 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
2.8 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.9 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5.1 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.5 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
9.7 km
arr. 08:53
10.1 km
08:51 09:09 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 08:51
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.8 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.9 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7.5 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8.6 km
arr. 09:09
9.1 km
08:52 09:15 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 08:52
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.8 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3.9 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.1 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.5 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
9.7 km
arr. 09:15
10.1 km
09:13 09:31 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 09:13
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
1.8 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.9 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
4 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7.5 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8.6 km
arr. 09:31
9.1 km
09:14 09:37 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 09:14
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1.6 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2.8 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
3.9 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
5.1 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
8.5 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
9.7 km
arr. 09:37
10.1 km
09:35 09:53 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 09:35
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.8 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
2.9 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
4 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.5 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
8.6 km
arr. 09:53
9.1 km
09:36 09:59 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 09:36
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
1 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1.6 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
2.8 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.9 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
5.1 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
8.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
9.7 km
arr. 09:59
10.1 km
09:57 10:15 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 09:57
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.8 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.9 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7.5 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.6 km
arr. 10:15
9.1 km
09:58 10:21 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 09:58
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
1 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.6 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2.8 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.9 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5.1 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
8.5 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.7 km
arr. 10:21
10.1 km
10:19 10:37 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 10:19
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1.8 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.9 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
7.5 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8.6 km
arr. 10:37
9.1 km
10:20 10:43 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 10:20
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.6 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.8 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3.9 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.1 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
8.5 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
9.7 km
arr. 10:43
10.1 km
10:41 10:59 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 10:41
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
1.8 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
2.9 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
7.5 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
8.6 km
arr. 10:59
9.1 km
10:42 11:05 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 10:42
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1.6 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.8 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3.9 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.1 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8.5 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
9.7 km
arr. 11:05
10.1 km
11:03 11:21 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 11:03
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.8 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.9 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
7.5 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
8.6 km
arr. 11:21
9.1 km
11:04 11:27 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 11:04
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
1.6 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
2.8 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3.9 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5.1 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.5 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.7 km
arr. 11:27
10.1 km
11:25 11:43 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 11:25
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1.8 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.9 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7.5 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8.6 km
arr. 11:43
9.1 km
11:26 11:49 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 11:26
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
1.6 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.8 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.9 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5.1 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8.5 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
9.7 km
arr. 11:49
10.1 km
11:47 12:05 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 11:47
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.8 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2.9 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
4 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7.5 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
8.6 km
arr. 12:05
9.1 km
11:48 12:11 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 11:48
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
1 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.6 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2.8 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.9 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
5.1 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8.5 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9.7 km
arr. 12:11
10.1 km
12:09 12:27 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:09
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.8 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.9 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.5 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8.6 km
arr. 12:27
9.1 km
12:10 12:33 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 12:10
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.6 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.8 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5.1 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8.5 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
9.7 km
arr. 12:33
10.1 km
12:31 12:49 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:31
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.8 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.9 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.5 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.6 km
arr. 12:49
9.1 km
12:32 12:55 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 12:32
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1.6 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.8 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.9 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5.1 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.5 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9.7 km
arr. 12:55
10.1 km
12:53 13:11 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 12:53
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1.8 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.9 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
7.5 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8.6 km
arr. 13:11
9.1 km
12:54 13:17 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 12:54
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
1.6 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2.8 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.9 km
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5.1 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
8.5 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
9.7 km
arr. 13:17
10.1 km
13:15 13:33 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:15
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.8 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2.9 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.5 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.6 km
arr. 13:33
9.1 km
13:16 13:39 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 13:16
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1.6 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.8 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.9 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
5.1 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
8.5 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9.7 km
arr. 13:39
10.1 km
13:37 13:55 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:37
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1.8 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.9 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
7.5 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
8.6 km
arr. 13:55
9.1 km
13:38 14:01 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 13:38
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.6 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.8 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
3.9 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5.1 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.7 km
arr. 14:01
10.1 km
13:59 14:17 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 13:59
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.8 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.9 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
7.5 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
8.6 km
arr. 14:17
9.1 km
14:00 14:23 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:00
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.6 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.8 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3.9 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5.1 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
8.5 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
9.7 km
arr. 14:23
10.1 km
14:21 14:39 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 14:21
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.8 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.9 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
7.5 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
8.6 km
arr. 14:39
9.1 km
14:22 14:45 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:22
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.6 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2.8 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.9 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.1 km
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8.5 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9.7 km
arr. 14:45
10.1 km
14:43 15:01 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 14:43
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.8 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2.9 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
7.5 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8.6 km
arr. 15:01
9.1 km
14:44 15:07 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 14:44
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.6 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2.8 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
3.9 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5.1 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
8.5 km
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
9.7 km
arr. 15:07
10.1 km
15:05 15:23 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:05
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.8 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.9 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
4 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8.6 km
arr. 15:23
9.1 km
15:06 15:29 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 15:06
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.6 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.9 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.1 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9.7 km
arr. 15:29
10.1 km
15:27 15:45 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:27
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1.8 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2.9 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4.6 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.1 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.7 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.5 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
8.6 km
arr. 15:45
9.1 km
15:28 15:51 (00:23)
3Zel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, 3
dep. 15:28
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
0.3 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.3 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.9 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.7 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.1 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.7 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.2 km
Ovča, Agro-koka
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
6.7 km
Ovča, Izlaz
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.2 km
Ovča, Ulaz
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.8 km
Ovča, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
8.2 km
Ovča, Njegoseva
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8.5 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
9.7 km
arr. 15:51
10.1 km
15:49 16:07 (00:18)
Sebeska rekaZel. stanica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Borca, Sebeska reka
dep. 15:49
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
0.6 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.3 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.8 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.1 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.4 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.9 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.6 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4 km