Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bor - Slatina kod Bora timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:47 05:09 (00:22)
BrezonikRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Brezonik
dep. 04:47
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
5 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 05:09
15 km
05:35 05:52 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.5 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4.8 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 05:52
12.1 km
05:45 06:00 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.5 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.8 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.5 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 06:00
12.1 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.8 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.5 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 07:15
12.1 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 07:40
10 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.1 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.2 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.6 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 07:45
7.8 km
07:30 07:47 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.5 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.8 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 07:47
12.1 km
10:04 10:26 (00:22)
BrezonikRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Brezonik
dep. 10:04
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
5 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 10:26
15 km
12:00 12:17 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
3.5 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4.8 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 12:17
12.1 km
13:10 13:30 (00:20)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3.5 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.8 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6.5 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
7.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 13:30
12.1 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.5 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.8 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 13:47
12.1 km
13:45 13:59 (00:14)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.5 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2.1 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.2 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
4.6 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 13:59
7.8 km
14:10 14:27 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.5 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.8 km
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 14:27
12.1 km
15:10 15:25 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.5 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.8 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.5 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 15:25
12.1 km
15:15 15:20 (00:05)
Naselje 4. kilometarDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:10
-4 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.5 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.1 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.2 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.6 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 15:45
7.8 km
15:45 16:02 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3.5 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
4.8 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 16:02
12.1 km
18:51 19:13 (00:22)
BrezonikRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Brezonik
dep. 18:51
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
5 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 19:13
15 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
0.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3.5 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.1 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
4.8 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
6.5 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
8.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 19:25
12.1 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.5 km
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
4.8 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 19:47
12.1 km
23:45 00:02 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
3.5 km
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
4.8 km
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
7.4 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
11.1 km
Slatina kod Bora, 2
arr. 00:02
12.1 km

Naselja Bor i Slatina kod Bora su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bor je u 04:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.