Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bor - Ostrelj timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:00 06:24 (00:24)
Bus stationPolje kmp
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.8 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12.9 km
Ostrelj, Polje kmp
arr. 06:24
13.9 km
06:45 07:07 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.5 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.8 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 07:07
12.9 km
07:45 08:09 (00:24)
Bus stationPolje kmp
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.5 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.8 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
12.9 km
Ostrelj, Polje kmp
arr. 08:09
13.9 km
12:45 13:07 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.5 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.8 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 13:07
12.9 km
13:15 13:37 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.5 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4.8 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 13:37
12.9 km
14:25 14:49 (00:24)
Bus stationPolje kmp
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.5 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4.8 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
12.9 km
Ostrelj, Polje kmp
arr. 14:49
13.9 km
15:45 16:09 (00:24)
Bus stationPolje kmp
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.8 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12.9 km
Ostrelj, Polje kmp
arr. 16:09
13.9 km
19:15 19:37 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
3.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.5 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.8 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5.6 km
Bor, Elektroistok
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7.4 km
Bor, Ter. stanica
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.9 km
Ostrelj, Planir
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
10.9 km
Ostrelj, Naselje
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
11.4 km
Ostrelj, Birisici
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11.9 km
Ostrelj
arr. 19:37
12.9 km

Naselja Bor i Ostrelj su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bor je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.