Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Boljevac - Zajecar timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Valakonje, Magistrala
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7 km
Savinac kod Boljevca
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
13 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
24 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
26 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
31 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
37 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
39 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Valakonje, Magistrala
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7 km
Savinac kod Boljevca
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
13 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
24 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
26 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
31 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
37 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
39 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Valakonje, Magistrala
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7 km
Savinac kod Boljevca
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
13 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
24 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
26 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
31 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
37 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
39 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Valakonje, Magistrala
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7 km
Savinac kod Boljevca
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
13 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
24 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
26 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
31 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
37 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
39 km

Naselja Boljevac i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Boljevac je u 11:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.