Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Boljevac - Zajecar timetable

thursday, 09.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km
Boljevac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
11:20 12:14 (00:54)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boljevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.1 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
17.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
23.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
25.8 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
31.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
36.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:10
38 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 12:14
41 km

Naselja Boljevac i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Boljevac je u 11:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.