Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bojnik - Magas timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crkvica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Magas
arr. 08:00
14 km
10:40 11:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Crkvica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10 km
Magas
arr. 11:05
14 km
Bojnik - Magas timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crkvica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Magas
arr. 08:00
14 km
10:40 11:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Crkvica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10 km
Magas
arr. 11:05
14 km
Bojnik - Magas timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crkvica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Magas
arr. 08:00
14 km
10:40 11:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Crkvica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10 km
Magas
arr. 11:05
14 km
Bojnik - Magas timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crkvica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Magas
arr. 08:00
14 km
10:40 11:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Crkvica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Recica near Bojnik
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5 km
Slavnik, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
7 km
Slavnik, Deram
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Brestovac near Bojnik, Gornji
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10 km
Magas
arr. 11:05
14 km

Naselja Bojnik i Magas su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.