Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bojnik - Kosančić kod Bojnika timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
05:44 05:58 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 05:44
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.4 km
Lapotince
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 05:58
11.6 km
06:55 07:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.5 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.2 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.6 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
13.1 km
Stubla kod Bojnika
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.5 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 07:20
13.9 km
07:30 07:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 07:47
12 km
08:29 08:46 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 08:29
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3.4 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 08:46
11.6 km
09:44 10:08 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 09:44
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:54
0.8 km
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.3 km
Kacabac
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8.1 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
11.4 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 10:08
12.2 km
10:35 10:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.5 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.2 km
Kacabac
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6.6 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.9 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 10:51
10.7 km
11:50 12:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 11:50
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:55
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.4 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 12:10
11.6 km
13:29 13:51 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 13:29
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:35
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.4 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 13:51
11.6 km
14:34 14:50 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 14:34
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
0.8 km
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.3 km
Kacabac
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
8.1 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.4 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 14:50
12.2 km
15:39 15:55 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 15:39
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.4 km
Lapotince
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 15:55
11.6 km
17:41 17:57 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 17:41
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2.5 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3.2 km
Kacabac
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
6.6 km
Stubla kod Bojnika
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
9.9 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 17:57
10.7 km
18:29 18:52 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Center
dep. 18:29
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:35
0.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.4 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
4.1 km
Kacabac
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.5 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
10.8 km
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 18:52
11.6 km

Naselja Bojnik i Kosančić kod Bojnika su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 05:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.