Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bogojevo - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:14 06:40 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
12 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
88 km
08:16 09:42 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:16
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
12 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
88 km
11:13 12:39 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
12 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
88 km
17:13 18:39 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
12 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
88 km
20:18 21:49 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
12 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
88 km
Bogojevo - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:14 06:40 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
12 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
88 km
08:16 09:42 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:16
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
12 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
88 km
11:13 12:39 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
12 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
88 km
17:13 18:39 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
12 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
88 km
20:18 21:49 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
5 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
12 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
18 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
20 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
30 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
37 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
46 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
53 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
58 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
70 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
88 km

Naselja Bogojevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~88 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 26min., a najduže 01h i 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bogojevo je u 05:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.