Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bogatic - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:15 08:19 (01:04)
Bus stationRumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
10 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
15 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:44
dep. 08:15
25 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:19
29 km
13:15 14:08 (00:53)
Bus stationRumska Malta 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
15 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:00
25 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 14:08
28.1 km
16:04 16:49 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:04
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
11.4 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
16.6 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
21.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:49
29.7 km
16:18 17:09 (00:51)
Bus stationRumska Malta 2
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:18
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11.4 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.6 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
21.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
32.8 km
16:55 17:35 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
11 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
16 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
20 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
23 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
26 km
17:50 18:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
11 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
16 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
23 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
26 km
18:30 19:19 (00:49)
Bus stationRumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
5 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
15 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
19 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:15
25 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:19
29 km
18:45 19:14 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
24 km

Naselja Bogatic i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bogatic je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.