Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bogatic - Sabac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
05:00 05:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
34 km
05:25 06:00 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
27 km
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
34 km
06:30 07:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
27 km
07:45 08:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
27 km
08:15 09:05 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
34 km
09:10 09:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
27 km
11:20 12:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
27 km
11:20 12:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
34 km
13:50 14:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
27 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
34 km
14:55 15:40 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
27 km
16:40 17:25 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
27 km
17:10 17:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
11 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
23 km
18:55 19:45 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
11 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
15 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
19 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
34 km
19:00 19:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
5 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
10 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
15 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
27 km

Naselja Bogatic i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bogatic je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.