Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bogatic - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:55 11:45 (01:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
11 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
16 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
26 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
37 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
56 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
59 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
63 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
71 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
75 km
arr. 11:45
85 km
16:18 18:16 (01:58)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:18
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11.4 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.6 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
21.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
32.8 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
43.3 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
48.4 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
59.3 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
60.4 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
62.7 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
80.5 km
arr. 18:16
83.4 km
18:45 21:15 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:45
24 km
arr. 21:15
85 km
Bogatic - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:55 11:45 (01:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
11 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
16 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
26 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
37 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
56 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
59 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
63 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
71 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
75 km
arr. 11:45
85 km
16:18 18:16 (01:58)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:18
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11.4 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.6 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
21.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
32.8 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
43.3 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
48.4 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
59.3 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
60.4 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
62.7 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
80.5 km
arr. 18:16
83.4 km
18:45 21:15 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:45
24 km
arr. 21:15
85 km
Bogatic - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:18 18:16 (01:58)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 16:18
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11.4 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.6 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
21.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
32.8 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
43.3 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
48.4 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
59.3 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
60.4 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
62.7 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
80.5 km
arr. 18:16
83.4 km
18:45 21:15 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogatic, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:45
24 km
arr. 21:15
85 km

Naselja Bogatic i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bogatic je u 09:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.