Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Boboviste - Aleksinac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
07:45 07:55 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 07:45
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
9 km
15:46 16:00 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 15:46
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
9 km
17:00 17:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 17:00
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9 km
Boboviste - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:20 05:35 (00:15)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 05:20
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5.7 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7.2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:35
8 km
06:17 06:35 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 06:17
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9.3 km
06:24 06:40 (00:16)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 06:24
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.7 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8 km
07:23 07:40 (00:17)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 07:23
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
8 km
07:45 07:55 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 07:45
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
9 km
09:28 10:02 (00:34)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 09:28
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
8 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 10:02
9 km
12:39 12:55 (00:16)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 12:39
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
5.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
8 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 13:05
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
6.1 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
7.5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8.2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
9.3 km
13:25 13:40 (00:15)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 13:25
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3.8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
5.7 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7.2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
8 km
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 14:50
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
6.1 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7.5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
8.2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
8.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
9.3 km
15:38 15:59 (00:21)
Raskrsnica - Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
dep. 15:38
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 15:59
10 km
15:46 16:00 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 15:46
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
9 km
22:45 23:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Boboviste, Center
dep. 22:45
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
6.1 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
6.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
7.5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
8.2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
8.7 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
9.3 km

Naselja Boboviste i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Boboviste je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.