Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bobovik - Sabac timetable

monday, 18.10.2021.
08:24 08:51 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 08:24
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
21.7 km
13:51 14:18 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:51
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.2 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.2 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.9 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11.4 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:18
21.7 km
Bobovik - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.10.2021.
08:24 08:51 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 08:24
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
21.7 km
13:51 14:18 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:51
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.2 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.2 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.9 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11.4 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:18
21.7 km
Bobovik - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.10.2021.
08:24 08:51 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 08:24
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
21.7 km
13:51 14:18 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:51
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.2 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.2 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.9 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11.4 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:18
21.7 km
Bobovik - Sabac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.10.2021.
08:24 08:51 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 08:24
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
21.7 km
13:51 14:18 (00:27)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:51
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.2 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.2 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.9 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11.4 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:18
21.7 km

Naselja Bobovik i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bobovik je u 08:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.