Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Kursumlija timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
09:20 09:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
30 km
13:35 14:13 (00:38)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12 km
Kursumlija, Intersection
arr. 14:13
30 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kasevar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Barbatovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Spance
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
18 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 19:30
29 km
Blace - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:20 09:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
30 km
13:35 14:13 (00:38)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12 km
Kursumlija, Intersection
arr. 14:13
30 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kasevar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Barbatovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Spance
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
18 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 19:30
29 km
Blace - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:20 09:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
30 km
13:35 14:13 (00:38)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12 km
Kursumlija, Intersection
arr. 14:13
30 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kasevar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Barbatovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Spance
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
18 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 19:30
29 km

Naselja Blace i Kursumlija su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 09:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.