Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Kursumlija timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
09:20 09:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
30 km
13:35 14:13 (00:38)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12 km
Kursumlija, Intersection
arr. 14:13
30 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kasevar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Barbatovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Spance
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
18 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 19:30
29 km
Blace - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: monday, 19.08.2019.
05:30 06:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.4 km
Kasevar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.8 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.8 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8.2 km
Barbatovac
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
16.3 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.1 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
14.3 km
Donje Grgure, 2
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.5 km
Spance
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
21.2 km
Spance, Brdo
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
23 km
Pljakovo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
24.6 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
26.7 km
Kursumlija, Đorđevići
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
27.7 km
Kursumlija, Pantići
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
29.2 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 06:25
30.4 km
09:20 09:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
30 km
13:35 14:13 (00:38)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12 km
Kursumlija, Intersection
arr. 14:13
30 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kasevar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Kasevar, Janjići
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Donje Grgure
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Barbatovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Spance
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
18 km
Mackovac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 19:30
29 km

Naselja Blace i Kursumlija su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.