Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:45 09:18 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Prebreza
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.6 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
12.4 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
14.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:18
241.2 km
05:45 09:25 (03:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Prebreza
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
13 km
Zlatari
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
18 km
Celije kod Krusevca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
246 km
06:30 11:15 (04:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Tulare kod Prokuplja, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9 km
Beloljin
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Kondzelj
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14 km
Bresnicic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:15
29 km
Prokuplje, Pijaca
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
30 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac), Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Merosina
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
43 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:00
60 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
296 km
11:25 15:00 (03:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:00
246 km
17:10 20:45 (03:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
246 km
Blace - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:45 09:18 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Prebreza
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.6 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
12.4 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
14.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:18
241.2 km
06:30 11:15 (04:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Tulare kod Prokuplja, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9 km
Beloljin
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Kondzelj
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14 km
Bresnicic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:15
29 km
Prokuplje, Pijaca
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
30 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac), Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Merosina
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
43 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:00
60 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
296 km
11:25 15:00 (03:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:00
246 km
17:10 20:45 (03:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
246 km

Naselja Blace i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~257 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 33min., a najduže 04h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.