Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Beloljin timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 05:45
11.5 km
06:10 06:26 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 06:26
11.5 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Tulare kod Prokuplja, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9 km
Beloljin
arr. 06:45
12 km
06:35 06:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 06:51
11.5 km
06:50 07:06 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 07:06
11.5 km
09:05 09:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
6 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
10 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
11 km
Beloljin
arr. 09:25
12 km
09:15 09:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
4 km
Beloljin, Krivo Brdo
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6 km
Beloljin
arr. 09:35
12 km
09:20 09:33 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beloljin
arr. 09:33
12 km
11:30 11:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Blace, Petrol station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
9 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
11 km
Beloljin
arr. 11:49
12 km
12:10 12:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 12:30
11.5 km
13:35 13:48 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beloljin
arr. 13:48
12 km
13:35 13:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 13:55
11.5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 14:30
11.5 km
15:55 16:11 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:11
11.5 km
17:10 17:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
4 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
5.2 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
8.2 km
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
10.6 km
Beloljin
arr. 17:30
11.5 km

Naselja Blace i Beloljin su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.