Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bijeljina - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
25 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
31 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
42 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
63 km
08:05 09:25 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
11 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
16 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
23 km
Bosut
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
29 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:25
59 km
08:55 10:10 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
60 km
09:00 10:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
19 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
23 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
64 km
12:40 13:50 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
53 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
53.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
59 km
12:42 14:10 (01:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:42
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
30.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
31 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
51 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
55 km
12:50 14:20 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
59 km
13:10 15:00 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:00
53 km
14:10 15:20 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
18 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:20
59 km
16:00 17:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
20 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
25 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
61 km
18:00 19:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
16 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
23 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
29 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
59 km
18:05 19:20 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
24 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
59 km
20:40 22:20 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
18 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
22 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
39 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
53 km
Bijeljina - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:40 02:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
21 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
23 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
58 km
02:15 03:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
10 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
11 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
59 km
04:00 05:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
10 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
59 km
05:10 06:20 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
21 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
62 km

Naselja Bijeljina i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bijeljina je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.