Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Bezdan - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

monday, 24.09.2018.
05:05 05:38 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 05:05
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:38
22 km
06:15 06:48 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 06:15
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:48
22 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 07:05
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
22 km
08:45 09:18 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 08:45
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:18
22 km
12:15 12:48 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 12:15
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:48
22 km
12:55 13:28 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 12:55
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:28
22 km
14:35 15:08 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 14:35
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:08
22 km
16:30 17:03 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 16:30
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:03
22 km
17:30 18:03 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 17:30
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:03
22 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 19:00
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:33
22 km
21:15 21:48 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 21:15
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
17.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:48
22 km

Naselja Bezdan i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bezdan je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.