Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Bezdan - Sombor timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
06:15 06:48 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 06:15
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:48
22 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 11:00
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:33
22 km
12:55 13:28 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 12:55
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:28
22 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 19:00
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
22 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
06:15 06:48 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 06:15
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:48
22 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 11:00
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:33
22 km
12:55 13:28 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 12:55
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:28
22 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bezdan, I
dep. 19:00
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
12 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
16 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
17 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
18 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
22 km

Naselja Bezdan i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bezdan je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.