Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
190 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
190 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
190 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km
Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
17:00 10:00 (17:00)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berlin, ZOB
dep. 17:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
317 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
390.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
391 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
776.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
777 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1127.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1128 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1156 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1211 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1266 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1349 km

Naselja Berlin i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1349 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 00min., a najduže 17h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berlin je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Berlin - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 85,92 EUR do 85,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.