Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berane - Kraljevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:00 14:05 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
51 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
54 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
69 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
116 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:05
198 km
11:35 15:30 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
26 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
57 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
86 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
187 km
12:40 16:30 (03:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
31 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
68 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
197 km
19:30 23:10 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
31 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
59.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
90 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
113 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
183 km
20:50 01:10 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
195 km
23:45 03:15 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
63 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
120 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:15
201 km
Berane - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:47 04:55 (04:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 00:47
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
22 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
38 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
45 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
190 km

Naselja Berane i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~193 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 00:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Berane - Kraljevo iznosi od 8,28 EUR do 10,64 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.