Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berane - Kragujevac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:00 15:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
51 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
54 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
69 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
116 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
198 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
251 km
11:35 16:30 (04:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
26 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
57 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
86 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
187 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
239 km
12:40 17:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
31 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
68 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
251 km
20:50 02:30 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
250 km
23:45 04:15 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
63 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
120 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
201 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:15
255 km
Berane - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
00:47 05:55 (05:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 00:47
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
22 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
38 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
45 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
190 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
244 km
09:00 15:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
51 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
54 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
69 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
116 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
198 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
251 km
11:35 16:30 (04:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
26 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
57 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
86 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
187 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
239 km
12:40 17:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
31 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
68 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
251 km
20:50 02:30 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
250 km
23:45 04:15 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
63 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
120 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
201 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:15
255 km
Berane - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
00:47 05:55 (05:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 00:47
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
22 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
38 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
45 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
190 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
244 km
01:15 06:15 (05:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
251 km

Naselja Berane i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~249 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 00:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Berane - Kragujevac iznosi od 9,87 EUR do 12,77 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.