Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Berane - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
09:00 18:00 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
51 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
54 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
69 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
116 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
198 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
251 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
293 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
317 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
383 km
11:35 18:30 (06:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 15,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
26 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
57 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
86 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
107 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
187 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
239 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
384 km
12:40 19:30 (06:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
31 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
68 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
251 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
391 km
20:50 04:30 (07:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
390 km
22:30 06:50 (08:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
51 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
54 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
69 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
116 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
225 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
251 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
293 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
317 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
383 km
23:45 06:30 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
32 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
63 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
120 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
201 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
255 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
295 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
321 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
375 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
01:15 08:00 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
251 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
391 km

Naselja Berane i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~386 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Berane - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 15,27 EUR do 15,27 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.