Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable

monday, 23.04.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: tuesday, 24.04.2018.
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 25.04.2018.
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 26.04.2018.
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
 
Departures on: friday, 27.04.2018.
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 28.04.2018.
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1379 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 22h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich iznosi od 57,02 EUR do 57,02 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.