Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable

monday, 23.04.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 24.04.2018.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 18:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1296 km
arr. 18:00
1381 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 25.04.2018.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: thursday, 26.04.2018.
20:00 18:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1296 km
arr. 18:00
1381 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: friday, 27.04.2018.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 28.04.2018.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 18:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1296 km
arr. 18:00
1381 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1368 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 45min., a najduže 22h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.