Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable

friday, 07.12.2018.
10:20 09:20 (23:00)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:05
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:43
dep. 23:16
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:41
701 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:27
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:41
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:12
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 08.12.2018.
10:20 09:20 (23:00)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:05
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:43
dep. 23:16
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:41
701 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:27
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:41
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:12
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 18:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1296 km
arr. 18:00
1381 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.12.2018.
10:35 09:20 (22:45)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:55
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
dep. 23:20
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:45
701 km
Mallersdorf Pfaffenberg, Mallnitz-Obervellach
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
726 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:30
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:41
dep. 00:42
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:58
dep. 02:32
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.12.2018.
10:35 09:20 (22:45)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:55
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
dep. 23:20
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:45
701 km
Mallersdorf Pfaffenberg, Mallnitz-Obervellach
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
726 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:30
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:41
dep. 00:42
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:58
dep. 02:32
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1314 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 45min., a najduže 23h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.