Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich timetable

sunday, 16.05.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.05.2021.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.05.2021.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.05.2021.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.05.2021.
17:30 14:15 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
1358 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1370 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 45min., a najduže 21h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Zurich iznosi od 81,99 EUR do 89,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.