Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
10:20 09:20 (23:00)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:05
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:43
dep. 23:16
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:41
701 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:27
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:41
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:12
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
10:20 09:20 (23:00)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:05
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:43
dep. 23:16
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:41
701 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:27
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:41
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:12
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 10.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
10:20 09:20 (23:00)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:05
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:43
dep. 23:16
664 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:41
701 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:27
751 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:41
762 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
781 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:53
956 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:45
1033 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:10
1058 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:21
1079 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 07:06
1106 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:38
1126 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:12
1141 km
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
1162 km
Zurich, Railway station
arr. 09:20
1274 km
17:30 15:45 (22:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 10.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
187 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
541.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
930.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
950.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1249 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1249.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1286 km
arr. 15:45
1376 km
20:00 17:30 (21:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 7.350,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
83 km
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
193 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
193.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
540 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
540.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
927.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1234.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1260 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1260.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1296 km
arr. 17:30
1381 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1334 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 23h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Zurich iznosi od 7.350,00 RSD do 10.000,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.