Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zadar timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
20:20 07:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:40
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
409 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
522 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:05
543 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
607 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
660 km
Zadar, AK
arr. 07:30
700 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zadar su međusobno udaljena ~700 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 10min., a najduže 11h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.