Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) timetable

saturday, 10.11.2018.
07:20 19:21 (12:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:26
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
248 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
314 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
374 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
387 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
447 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
514 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
550 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
561 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
626 km
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
207.1 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
375 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 17:00
617 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
21:00 05:50 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 05:50
604 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 11.11.2018.
07:20 19:21 (12:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:26
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
248 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
314 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
374 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
387 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
447 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
514 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
550 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
561 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
626 km
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
207.1 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
375 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 17:00
617 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
16:00 00:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 00:40
604 km
21:00 05:50 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 05:50
604 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~618 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 40min., a najduže 12h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 23,00 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.