Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Vukovar timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:30 09:10 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
137 km
10:00 12:55 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
137 km
15:00 17:40 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
137 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Vukovar timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:30 09:10 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
137 km
10:00 12:55 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
137 km
15:00 17:40 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
137 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Vukovar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
06:30 09:10 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
137 km
10:00 12:55 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
137 km
15:00 17:40 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
137 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Vukovar su međusobno udaljena ~137 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.