Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Vranje timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
04:45 10:26 (05:41)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
351 km
06:30 12:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
307 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
351 km
07:05 12:56 (05:51)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:40
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
351 km
09:30 15:39 (06:09)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:27
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
236 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
238 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
351 km
11:20 17:41 (06:21)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
351 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
319 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
347.8 km
14:20 20:01 (05:41)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
351 km
14:30 20:25 (05:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
83 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
283 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
355 km
14:45 20:25 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
281 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
351 km
15:25 20:40 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
351 km
17:30 22:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
319 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:15
347.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 22:20
349.2 km
18:20 00:05 (05:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
307 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
351 km
20:00 01:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
286.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
332.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
361.7 km
20:15 00:49 (04:34)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3.4 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
149.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
332 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:49
360.8 km
23:15 05:06 (05:51)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
351 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.11.2018.
00:45 07:06 (06:21)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
351 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~353 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 25min., a najduže 06h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.