Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Vranje timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
00:45 07:06 (06:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
188.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 04:50
219.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
264.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
308.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
334.8 km
04:45 10:26 (05:41)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
351 km
06:30 12:55 (06:25)
BAS - Central bus stationPumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
307 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:50
351 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 12:55
352.4 km
07:05 12:56 (05:51)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:40
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
351 km
09:30 15:39 (06:09)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:27
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
351 km
11:20 17:41 (06:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
351 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
319 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
347.8 km
14:20 20:01 (05:41)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
351 km
14:30 20:25 (05:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
283 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
355 km
14:45 20:25 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
281 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
351 km
15:25 20:40 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
351 km
17:30 21:55 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
319 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:55
347.8 km
18:20 00:05 (05:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
307 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
351 km
20:00 01:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
351 km
23:15 05:06 (05:51)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
351 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
00:45 07:06 (06:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
188.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 04:50
219.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
264.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
308.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
334.8 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~349 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 25min., a najduže 06h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Vranje iznosi od 17,79 EUR do 22,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.