Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Vlasenica timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
08:00 12:55 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
86 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
114 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
139 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
146 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
156 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
156.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
160 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
173 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
180 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
185 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
192 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
207 km
10:00 14:40 (04:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
59 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
70 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
90 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
118 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
143 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
150 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
164 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
164.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
165 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
171 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
191 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
200 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
214 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
232 km
11:30 16:35 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
66 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
127 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
158 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
178 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
180 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
198 km
13:15 18:00 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
170 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
228 km
15:00 19:15 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
171 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
204 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
217 km
22:30 02:30 (04:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
172 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
228 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Vlasenica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
08:00 12:55 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
86 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
114 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
139 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
146 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
156 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
156.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
160 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
173 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
180 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
185 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
192 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
207 km
10:00 14:40 (04:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
59 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
70 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
90 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
118 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
143 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
150 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
164 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
164.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
165 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
171 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
191 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
200 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
214 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
232 km
11:30 16:35 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
66 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
127 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
158 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
178 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
180 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
198 km
13:15 18:00 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
170 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
228 km
15:00 19:15 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
171 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
204 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
217 km
22:30 02:30 (04:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
172 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
228 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Vlasenica su međusobno udaljena ~219 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Vlasenica iznosi od 13,93 EUR do 13,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.