Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Vladicin Han timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
06:30 11:45 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
307 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
325 km
07:05 12:21 (05:16)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:40
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
325 km
09:15 13:50 (04:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
330 km
11:20 17:06 (05:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
325 km
13:00 16:55 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:55
319 km
14:20 19:26 (05:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
325 km
14:30 19:55 (05:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
283 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
325 km
14:45 19:55 (05:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
281 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
307 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
314 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
325 km
15:25 20:15 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
325 km
15:30 20:00 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
326 km
16:30 20:00 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
314 km
18:20 23:35 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
307 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
313 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
325 km
20:00 00:50 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
286.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
332.9 km
20:15 00:24 (04:09)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3.4 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
149.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:24
332 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~326 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.